OGHS Blue/Gold Cross Country Invitational
September 16, 2023
Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys HS
Bryan Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:25:42.93 Average Time: 17:08.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1904 Xander Fackler 12 2 2 15:59.36 15:59.36 0:01.57
2 1902 Braydon Buchanan 11 10 12 17:06.62 33:05.98 1:08.83
3 1903 Elijah Cummins 9 13 25 17:12.84 50:18.82 1:15.05
4 1908 Malaki Neilson 9 18 43 17:35.47 1:07:54.29 1:37.68
5 1911 Spencer Woodward 9 22 65 17:48.64 1:25:42.93 1:50.85
6 1901 Nye Bradbee 10 36 101 18:11.20 1:43:54.13 2:13.41
7 1899 Khristopher Alspaugh 10 63 164 18:46.00 2:02:40.13 2:48.21
8 1905 Tony Foust 10 More Than 7 19:44.35 2:22:24.48 3:46.56
9 1900 Ethan Bailey 9 More Than 7 20:05.36 2:42:29.84 4:07.57
10 1906 Carter Jack 12 More Than 7 20:58.95 3:03:28.79 5:01.16
11 1910 Brett Skiver 9 More Than 7 21:57.11 3:25:25.90 5:59.32
12 1909 Joshua Sampson 9 More Than 7 22:00.27 3:47:26.17 6:02.48
13 1907 Dawson Moore 12 More Than 7 23:54.65 4:11:20.82 7:56.86
Columbus Grove Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:25:28.74 Average Time: 17:05.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1916 Luke Ellerbrock 12 4 4 16:07.52 16:07.52 0:09.73
2 1921 Evan Pitts 12 7 11 16:38.04 32:45.56 0:40.25
3 1914 Levi Bryan 11 12 23 17:11.57 49:57.13 1:13.78
4 1919 Logan Mershman 12 17 40 17:33.26 1:07:30.39 1:35.47
5 1913 Bryce Bonifas 11 27 67 17:58.35 1:25:28.74 2:00.56
6 1912 Braylon Best 10 29 96 18:00.49 1:43:29.23 2:02.70
7 1922 Caiden Squillante 9 37 133 18:12.31 2:01:41.54 2:14.52
8 1918 Nate Kamphaus 12 More Than 7 18:40.58 2:20:22.12 2:42.79
9 1923 Aidan Vogt 9 More Than 7 18:40.68 2:39:02.80 2:42.89
10 1915 Zach Bryan 9 More Than 7 19:53.07 2:58:55.87 3:55.28
11 1917 Holden Hartzog 10 More Than 7 20:03.94 3:18:59.81 4:06.15
12 1920 Cobain Perry 9 More Than 7 22:35.30 3:41:35.11 6:37.51
Vanwert Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:26:12.37 Average Time: 17:14.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2083 Owen Scott 11 3 3 16:02.06 16:02.06 0:04.27
2 2079 Drew Laudick 11 9 12 17:00.84 33:02.90 1:03.05
3 2081 Rylan Miller 12 15 27 17:21.35 50:24.25 1:23.56
4 2078 John Kramer 12 16 43 17:23.21 1:07:47.46 1:25.42
5 2075 Johan Gemmer 10 49 92 18:24.91 1:26:12.37 2:27.12
6 2084 Harrison Sloan 9 54 146 18:30.23 1:44:42.60 2:32.44
7 2085 Noah Spath 11 78 224 19:15.43 2:03:58.03 3:17.64
8 2077 Gabe Jones 10 More Than 7 19:30.73 2:23:28.76 3:32.94
9 2082 Quintin Parrish 9 More Than 7 19:32.60 2:43:01.36 3:34.81
10 2080 Cayden Laukhuf 12 More Than 7 19:37.33 3:02:38.69 3:39.54
11 2072 Freddy Behm 12 More Than 7 19:52.25 3:22:30.94 3:54.46
12 2073 Nate Bowen 9 More Than 7 20:56.52 3:43:27.46 4:58.73
13 2076 Josh Hohman 11 More Than 7 21:12.97 4:04:40.43 5:15.18
Ottawa-Glandorf Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:27:16.54 Average Time: 17:27.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2016 Ty Rosengarten 11 1 1 15:57.79 15:57.79 0:00.00
2 2006 Cooper Fischer 10 11 12 17:10.68 33:08.47 1:12.89
3 2004 Jordan Croy 12 19 31 17:40.94 50:49.41 1:43.15
4 2014 Isaac Macke 12 33 64 18:06.49 1:08:55.90 2:08.70
5 2010 Connor Johnson 10 46 110 18:20.64 1:27:16.54 2:22.85
6 2007 Brandon Frey 11 47 157 18:20.94 1:45:37.48 2:23.15
7 2021 Ethan Weis 9 66 223 18:49.73 2:04:27.21 2:51.94
8 2015 Gage Recker 9 More Than 7 19:21.83 2:23:49.04 3:24.04
9 2011 Austin Koch 11 More Than 7 19:38.43 2:43:27.47 3:40.64
10 2013 Sam Langhals 12 More Than 7 19:41.88 3:03:09.35 3:44.09
11 2012 Ethan Kuhlman 9 More Than 7 20:30.71 3:23:40.06 4:32.92
12 2008 Brandon Gerding 11 More Than 7 21:09.62 3:44:49.68 5:11.83
13 2017 Sam Schomaecker 11 More Than 7 21:12.51 4:06:02.19 5:14.72
14 2018 Will Siefker 9 More Than 7 21:16.53 4:27:18.72 5:18.74
15 2009 Hayden Inkrott 10 More Than 7 21:17.23 4:48:35.95 5:19.44
16 2005 Nolan Duling 9 More Than 7 21:20.92 5:09:56.87 5:23.13
Holgate Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.94 Average Time: 18:04.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1958 Logan Miller 12 20 20 17:41.86 17:41.86 1:44.07
2 1960 Luke Parsons 10 23 43 17:48.89 35:30.75 1:51.10
3 1956 Braylon Leaders 10 28 71 18:00.23 53:30.98 2:02.44
4 1955 Grady Hoffer 9 39 110 18:15.99 1:11:46.97 2:18.20
5 1963 Alex Rupright 9 57 167 18:33.97 1:30:20.94 2:36.18
6 1953 Evan Dopp 12 72 239 19:05.37 1:49:26.31 3:07.58
7 1964 Kayne Walters 11 96 335 20:23.95 2:09:50.26 4:26.16
8 1961 Izak Payne 9 More Than 7 22:26.48 2:32:16.74 6:28.69
9 1957 Cade Mansfield 12 More Than 7 22:56.90 2:55:13.64 6:59.11
10 1962 Maddox Pennington 10 More Than 7 24:55.70 3:20:09.34 8:57.91
11 1954 Jaxson Gray 10 More Than 7 26:21.56 3:46:30.90 10:23.77
Fairview Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:29:58.90 Average Time: 17:59.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1938 Kyle Rabe 12 8 8 16:51.55 16:51.55 0:53.76
2 1942 Andrew Timbrook 12 26 34 17:57.87 34:49.42 2:00.08
3 1929 Aspen Brubaker 12 31 65 18:04.00 52:53.42 2:06.21
4 1940 Braylin Snyder 12 55 120 18:32.48 1:11:25.90 2:34.69
5 1939 Carson Sims 12 56 176 18:33.00 1:29:58.90 2:35.21
6 1930 Aiden Casterline 11 58 234 18:38.55 1:48:37.45 2:40.76
7 1936 Ethan Panico 12 80 314 19:24.23 2:08:01.68 3:26.44
8 1937 Kaleb Rabe 9 More Than 7 19:34.04 2:27:35.72 3:36.25
9 1933 Barrett Grant 9 More Than 7 21:24.65 2:49:00.37 5:26.86
10 1941 Paul Speiser 10 More Than 7 22:05.33 3:11:05.70 6:07.54
11 1931 Alex Garcia 10 More Than 7 28:52.80 3:39:58.50 12:55.01
Tinora Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:31:16.32 Average Time: 18:15.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2071 Paul Westrick 11 5 5 16:28.21 16:28.21 0:30.42
2 2064 Logan Coy 10 35 40 18:09.51 34:37.72 2:11.72
3 2070 Nolan Rittenhouse 9 40 80 18:16.70 52:54.42 2:18.91
4 2069 Jared Neff 9 42 122 18:18.95 1:11:13.37 2:21.16
5 2067 Wesley Maxwell 9 90 212 20:02.95 1:31:16.32 4:05.16
6 2065 Robbie Fields 10 92 304 20:17.28 1:51:33.60 4:19.49
7 2062 Logan Baldridge 11 101 405 20:49.33 2:12:22.93 4:51.54
8 2068 Bryce Meyer 12 More Than 7 21:51.00 2:34:13.93 5:53.21
9 2066 Craig Hoffman 10 More Than 7 21:51.29 2:56:05.22 5:53.50
10 2061 Grayson Askins 9 More Than 7 22:26.53 3:18:31.75 6:28.74
11 2063 Allan Burchfield 10 More Than 7 23:36.20 3:42:07.95 7:38.41
Wauseon Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:31:37.96 Average Time: 18:19.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2094 Clay Wasnich 9 24 24 17:51.82 17:51.82 1:54.03
2 2088 Garrett Leininger 12 34 58 18:08.47 36:00.29 2:10.68
3 2092 Matthew Siler 11 50 108 18:26.15 54:26.44 2:28.36
4 2091 Levi Short 12 52 160 18:27.65 1:12:54.09 2:29.86
5 2087 Miles Kuntz 11 61 221 18:43.87 1:31:37.96 2:46.08
6 2095 Logan Williams 11 70 291 18:59.55 1:50:37.51 3:01.76
7 2090 Tristan Pena 9 82 373 19:34.91 2:10:12.42 3:37.12
8 2093 Carter St. John 9 More Than 7 20:11.37 2:30:23.79 4:13.58
9 2086 Lucas Hanak 9 More Than 7 28:35.96 2:58:59.75 12:38.17
Bath Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.14 Average Time: 18:15.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1893 Jacob Wireman 11 6 6 16:29.60 16:29.60 0:31.81
2 1884 Landen Jones 11 30 36 18:02.22 34:31.82 2:04.43
3 1889 Jaden Ryan 11 48 84 18:22.54 52:54.36 2:24.75
4 1892 Jonah Volbert 12 69 153 18:56.98 1:11:51.34 2:59.19
5 1882 Carter Deppe 11 81 234 19:25.80 1:31:17.14 3:28.01
6 1886 Taylor McCoy 11 107 341 21:09.72 1:52:26.86 5:11.93
7 1891 Thomas Snyder 9 117 458 22:09.86 2:14:36.72 6:12.07
8 1887 Kaden Plaugher 9 More Than 7 22:12.47 2:36:49.19 6:14.68
9 1888 Brennon Ryan 12 More Than 7 22:32.98 2:59:22.17 6:35.19
10 1890 Carter Schrock 10 More Than 7 22:43.10 3:22:05.27 6:45.31
11 1883 Jeffrey Herbst 11 More Than 7 24:22.38 3:46:27.65 8:24.59
St. Henry Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:33:02.80 Average Time: 18:36.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2059 Michael Rindler 9 14 14 17:15.47 17:15.47 1:17.68
2 2057 Michael Kunkler 9 45 59 18:20.40 35:35.87 2:22.61
3 2058 Ryan Mestemaker 11 64 123 18:46.93 54:22.80 2:49.14
4 2053 Zach Heath 9 65 188 18:47.08 1:13:09.88 2:49.29
5 2056 Peter Jansen 9 84 272 19:52.92 1:33:02.80 3:55.13
6 2052 Jack Fullenkamp 9 88 360 19:57.90 1:53:00.70 4:00.11
7 2055 Robert Howe 11 127 487 24:05.42 2:17:06.12 8:07.63
8 2054 Austin Holdheide 9 More Than 7 32:48.54 2:49:54.66 16:50.75
Paulding Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:35:36.32 Average Time: 19:07.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2031 Max Daeger 9 41 41 18:18.11 18:18.11 2:20.32
2 2040 Achilles Mead 9 59 100 18:40.24 36:58.35 2:42.45
3 2042 Cully Thompson 11 62 162 18:45.41 55:43.76 2:47.62
4 2033 Landon Grinell 9 85 247 19:55.42 1:15:39.18 3:57.63
5 2041 Jack Schweller 10 87 334 19:57.14 1:35:36.32 3:59.35
6 2035 Eli Jones 12 94 428 20:19.60 1:55:55.92 4:21.81
7 2037 Josh Lemieux 12 119 547 22:15.67 2:18:11.59 6:17.88
8 2036 Jeremiah Koenig 11 More Than 7 22:25.19 2:40:36.78 6:27.40
9 2034 Greyson Harder 11 More Than 7 22:35.53 3:03:12.31 6:37.74
10 2039 Garrett McClure 12 More Than 7 23:13.38 3:26:25.69 7:15.59
11 2032 Stroker Etter 9 More Than 7 23:45.26 3:50:10.95 7:47.47
12 2038 Wesley Ludwig 12 More Than 7 25:54.41 4:16:05.36 9:56.62
Hicksville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:36:20.44 Average Time: 19:16.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1949 Ben Taylor 10 21 21 17:46.80 17:46.80 1:49.01
2 1951 Vincent Van Horn 9 73 94 19:06.09 36:52.89 3:08.30
3 1950 Brody Tribble 10 77 171 19:14.79 56:07.68 3:17.00
4 1944 Owen Defreece 11 79 250 19:23.33 1:15:31.01 3:25.54
5 1943 Noah Campbell 9 102 352 20:49.43 1:36:20.44 4:51.64
6 1945 Alex Franklin 9 105 457 20:56.57 1:57:17.01 4:58.78
7 1947 Braylon Sanders 9 124 581 23:55.38 2:21:12.39 7:57.59
8 1948 Jaxson Simindinger 9 More Than 7 23:58.95 2:45:11.34 8:01.16
Leipsic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:36:48.35 Average Time: 19:21.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1978 Diego Baldazo 11 51 51 18:27.07 18:27.07 2:29.28
2 1985 Jacob Walther 12 60 111 18:43.82 37:10.89 2:46.03
3 1983 Mickens Konner 12 74 185 19:06.10 56:16.99 3:08.31
4 1979 Schroeder Carson 10 89 274 20:00.27 1:16:17.26 4:02.48
5 1980 Ricky Derefugio 9 98 372 20:31.09 1:36:48.35 4:33.30
6 1982 Maddox Knoll 9 112 484 21:21.55 1:58:09.90 5:23.76
7 1981 David Garcia 9 118 602 22:11.88 2:20:21.78 6:14.09
8 1984 Ryan Recker 12 More Than 7 24:56.80 2:45:18.58 8:59.01
Kenton Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:37:57.98 Average Time: 19:35.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1976 Ethan Rall 12 25 25 17:54.73 17:54.73 1:56.94
2 1975 Adam Hopkins 12 67 92 18:52.86 36:47.59 2:55.07
3 1977 Garraden Wirbel 10 91 183 20:06.21 56:53.80 4:08.42
4 1974 Dillon Dulin 11 99 282 20:31.58 1:17:25.38 4:33.79
5 1972 Sawyer Buxton 9 100 382 20:32.60 1:37:57.98 4:34.81
6 1971 Jackson Blue 10 108 490 21:10.89 1:59:08.87 5:13.10
Napoleon Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.51 Average Time: 19:45.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2002 Kellen Ressler 12 38 38 18:13.35 18:13.35 2:15.56
2 1996 Harrison Bohls 12 68 106 18:53.68 37:07.03 2:55.89
3 2003 Rhett Schnitkey 9 76 182 19:09.54 56:16.57 3:11.75
4 1997 Brayden Bostelman 12 109 291 21:14.92 1:17:31.49 5:17.13
5 1999 Beckham Groll 10 110 401 21:15.02 1:38:46.51 5:17.23
6 2000 Caiden Head 10 120 521 22:20.00 2:01:06.51 6:22.21
7 1998 Alistair Cordes 9 123 644 23:09.40 2:24:15.91 7:11.61
Wayne Trace Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:40:47.25 Average Time: 20:09.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2103 Eli Treece 9 32 32 18:04.74 18:04.74 2:06.95
2 2097 Aiden Lee 11 95 127 20:23.48 38:28.22 4:25.69
3 2101 Seth Rossworm 10 97 224 20:25.98 58:54.20 4:28.19
4 2099 Riley Manz 10 104 328 20:54.58 1:19:48.78 4:56.79
5 2098 Cole Manz 9 106 434 20:58.47 1:40:47.25 5:00.68
6 2104 Gradient Troth 12 121 555 22:37.87 2:03:25.12 6:40.08
7 2096 Ryan Bostelman 11 131 686 24:45.84 2:28:10.96 8:48.05
8 2102 Trent Thornell 11 More Than 7 26:04.86 2:54:15.82 10:07.07
Ayersville Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:41:42.66 Average Time: 20:20.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1877 Liam Krouse 12 53 53 18:28.09 18:28.09 2:30.30
2 1872 Sam Brown 9 86 139 19:55.70 38:23.79 3:57.91
3 1873 Eli Buchhop 10 93 232 20:19.05 58:42.84 4:21.26
4 1878 Tristan Powers 11 103 335 20:52.23 1:19:35.07 4:54.44
5 1871 Levi Ankney 9 116 451 22:07.59 1:41:42.66 6:09.80
6 1874 Levi Caryer 9 122 573 22:44.95 2:04:27.61 6:47.16
7 1876 Eli Jacques 10 134 707 24:54.85 2:29:22.46 8:57.06
Patrick Henry Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 484 Team Score (times): 1:47:33.50 Average Time: 21:30.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2030 Brennen Yates 12 44 44 18:19.81 18:19.81 2:22.02
2 2029 Grahm Rosebrook 9 75 119 19:08.86 37:28.67 3:11.07
3 2028 Brenton Rettig 12 113 232 21:32.75 59:01.42 5:34.96
4 2026 Austin Lammers 11 115 347 22:02.15 1:21:03.57 6:04.36
5 2027 Carson Prigge 10 137 484 26:29.93 1:47:33.50 10:32.14
Spencerville Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 1:48:24.58 Average Time: 21:40.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2044 Mitchell Adams 11 43 43 18:19.36 18:19.36 2:21.57
2 2046 Tanner Braun 9 83 126 19:39.82 37:59.18 3:42.03
3 2049 Alex Ross 11 114 240 21:34.66 59:33.84 5:36.87
4 2043 Alejandro Adams 12 126 366 24:03.11 1:23:36.95 8:05.32
5 2048 John Holtzapple 11 133 499 24:47.63 1:48:24.58 8:49.84
6 2047 Ayden Briggs 11 138 637 27:42.73 2:16:07.31 11:44.94
7 2051 Max Wiss 11 140 777 31:09.25 2:47:16.56 15:11.46
8 2050 Brandon Waldrop 11 More Than 7 36:59.35 3:24:15.91 21:01.56
Elyda Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 1:54:28.56 Average Time: 22:53.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1925 Gabe Harvey 12 71 71 19:03.69 19:03.69 3:05.90
2 1924 Garrett Beamer 12 111 182 21:21.39 40:25.08 5:23.60
3 1927 Landon Savill 10 128 310 24:19.94 1:04:45.02 8:22.15
4 1926 Alexander Khork 11 132 442 24:46.68 1:29:31.70 8:48.89
5 1928 Matthew Schum 12 135 577 24:56.86 1:54:28.56 8:59.07
Lima CC Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times): 2:08:01.17 Average Time: 25:36.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1987 Michael Frueh 12 125 125 23:57.34 23:57.34 7:59.55
2 1989 Kenyon Kill 11 129 254 24:25.39 48:22.73 8:27.60
3 1986 Carson Caprella 12 130 384 24:41.78 1:13:04.51 8:43.99
4 1988 Aaron Hutchins 12 136 520 26:21.33 1:39:25.84 10:23.54
5 1990 Logan Monaghan 12 139 659 28:35.33 2:08:01.17 12:37.54
Allen East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1866 Josh Busick 10 Less Than 5 21:49.64 21:49.64 5:51.85
2 1870 Tanner Paxson 11 Less Than 5 21:52.67 43:42.31 5:54.88
3 1868 Kuriako Eyerly 9 Less Than 5 24:02.17 1:07:44.48 8:04.38
4 1867 Jaden Covault 9 Less Than 5 26:19.49 1:34:03.97 10:21.70
Bluffton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1895 Levi Fenzil Fenzil 11 Less Than 5 17:40.46 17:40.46 1:42.67
2 1897 Liam Jordan 12 Less Than 5 19:54.78 37:35.24 3:56.99
3 1898 Owen Shoemaker 9 Less Than 5 20:35.62 58:10.86 4:37.83
4 1896 Adam Fritsch 9 Less Than 5 22:02.82 1:20:13.68 6:05.03
Ottoville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2022 Wyatt German 11 Less Than 5 17:38.07 17:38.07 1:40.28
2 2024 Riley Kemper 9 Less Than 5 18:09.19 35:47.26 2:11.40
3 2025 Druckemiller Liam 9 Less Than 5 19:08.54 54:55.80 3:10.75
4 2023 Matthew Horstman 10 Less Than 5 22:19.49 1:17:15.29 6:21.70
Kalida Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1969 Collin Heitmeyer 12 Less Than 5 17:17.70 17:17.70 1:19.91
2 1970 Alex Shininger 10 Less Than 5 22:24.82 39:42.52 6:27.03
3 1968 Cody Decker 9 Less Than 5 22:50.82 1:02:33.34 6:53.03
Lima Senior Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1993 Mason Oen 9 Less Than 5 22:58.36 22:58.36 7:00.57
2 1992 Malachi Ley 11 Less Than 5 22:58.91 45:57.27 7:01.12
3 1991 Isaiah Hacker 9 Less Than 5 24:58.94 1:10:56.21 9:01.15
Jackson Center Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1966 Owen Willoby 11 Less Than 5 18:37.40 18:37.40 2:39.61
2 1965 Xander Gross 11 Less Than 5 23:09.66 41:47.06 7:11.87
Miller City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1994 Calvin Miller 9 Less Than 5 18:11.54 18:11.54 2:13.75
2 1995 Dominic Pfau 9 Less Than 5 19:04.56 37:16.10 3:06.77